-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Chashmah-ye Khwajah Londah

Map of Chashmah-ye Khwajah Londah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Khwaja Londa,Casma-i-Khwāja Lonḏa,Chashmah-ye Khwajah Londah,Chashmah-ye Khwājah Lōndah,Cheshmeh-ye Khvajeh Londeh,Cheshmeh-ye Khvājeh Londeh,چشمۀ خواجه لونده, Chashmah-ye Khwājah Lōndah

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Londah

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Khwajah Londah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Khwājah Lōndah. See Chashmah-ye Khwajah Londah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Khwājah Lōndah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Chashmah-ye Khwajah Londah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.99318/65.47571
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:58
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Khwajah Londah
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Khwajah Londah

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Londah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Londah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Khwajah Londah, Afghanistan