-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khakbatak

Map of Khakbatak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khakbatak,Khākbātak,خاکباتک, Khākbātak

Khakbatak

Welcome to the Khakbatak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khākbātak. See Khakbatak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khākbātak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Khakbatak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.73366/66.67494
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:58
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Khakbatak
  •  
Places near Khakbatak
Khākbātak (0 km) Maghzār (1.2 km) Ḏārah (1.5 km) Wuytō (3 km) Jī-Khushk (3.1 km) Khozaylās (3.4 km) Jī-Taymūr (3.7 km) Mullāiyān (4 km) Bayẕā (4.1 km) Ābpartow (4.2 km) Nigārī (4.8 km) Nowābād (5.1 km) Khwājah Bēdā (5.1 km) Khiyābak (5.2 km) Hazāramurdah (5.3 km) Shikār Darah (5.7 km) Nowābād (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Khakbatak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khakbatak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khakbatak, Afghanistan