-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Rod-e Zanburak

Map of Rod-e Zanburak Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Zanburak,Rod-i-Zamburak,Rud-e Zanburak,Rud-e Zumburak,Rōd-e Zanbūrak,Rūd-e Zanbūrak,Rūd-e Zumbūrak,Zamburak,rwd znbwrk,Замбурак,رود زنبورک,رودٔ زنبورك,Ṟōḏ-i-Zambūṟak, Rōd-e Zanbūrak

Rod-e Zanburak

Welcome to the Rod-e Zanburak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Zanbūrak. See Rod-e Zanburak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Zanbūrak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rod-e Zanburak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.50634/69.50375
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:45
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Rod-e Zanburak
  •  
Places near Rod-e Zanburak
Sar-e Pul-e Chāl (1.3 km) Kaltah Tay (1.5 km) Chashmah-ye Gāwān (1.7 km) Surkh Qishlāq (2.3 km) Gandah Chashmah (2.8 km) Čāl (2.8 km) Mār Khānah (3.2 km) Dahān-e Bāzārak (4.2 km) Bādām Darah (4.7 km) Pīl Khā (5.1 km) Kham-e Kalān (5.8 km) Bāzārak (6 km) Jar Tībah (6.2 km) Zanbūrak (6.3 km) Khākī Darah (6.8 km) Sar-e Kamar (7.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīr (7.2 km) Khāşah Kār (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Rod-e Zanburak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Zanburak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Zanburak, Afghanistan