-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Zin Gird

Map of Zin Gird Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zin Gerd,Zin Gird,Zīn Gerd,Zīn Gird,زین گرد, Zīn Gird

Zin Gird

Welcome to the Zin Gird google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīn Gird. See Zin Gird photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīn Gird area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zin Gird
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.41815/69.93418
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:29
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Zin Gird
  •  
Places near Zin Gird

Online Dating

Zin Gird Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zin Gird, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zin Gird, Afghanistan