-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Zikrabad

Map of Zikrabad Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zekrabad,Zikrabad,Z̄ekrābād,Z̄ikrābād,ذکر آباد, Z̄ikrābād

Zikrabad

Welcome to the Zikrabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̄ikrābād. See Zikrabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̄ikrābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zikrabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.37598/69.92585
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:51
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Zikrabad
  •  
Places near Zikrabad

Online Dating

Zikrabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zikrabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zikrabad, Afghanistan