-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Zowrat Darah

Map of Zowrat Darah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zauratdara,Zawrat Darrah,Zawrat Darreh,Zorrat Darreh,Zowrat Darah,Зауратдара,زورت دره, Zowrat Darah

Zowrat Darah

Welcome to the Zowrat Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zowrat Darah. See Zowrat Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zowrat Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zowrat Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.56528/69.58568
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:48
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Zowrat Darah
  •  
Places near Zowrat Darah
Zowrat Darah (0 km) Hazārah Sāy (1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qabān (1.1 km) Hazārah Sāy (3 km) Yakah Tūt (3.9 km) Zanbūrak (4.2 km) Shūlish Darah (5.7 km) Jow Rōz (5.7 km) Jar Tībah (5.7 km) Khwājah Ramaẕān (5.8 km) Čāl (7.1 km) Ţāqchah Khānah (7.1 km) Deh-e Mursalān (7.1 km) Sar-e Kān (7.4 km) Khānaqāh (8 km) Tāsh Būlāq (8 km) Kaltah Tay (8.6 km) Chashmah-ye Gāwān (9 km)

Online Dating

Zowrat Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zowrat Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zowrat Darah, Afghanistan