-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Zardalu-ye Darrah-ye Bala

Map of Zardalu-ye Darrah-ye Bala Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zardalu Darrah-ye Bala,Zardalu Darreh-ye,Zardalu Darreh-ye Bala,Zardalu-Darrah-i-Bala,Zardalu-ye Darrah-ye Bala,Zardālū Darrah-ye Bālā,Zardālū Darreh-ye,Zardālū Darreh-ye Bālā,Zardālū-ye Darrah-ye Bālā,Zaṟḏālū-Ḏaṟṟah-i-Bālā, Zardālū-ye Darrah-ye Bālā

Zardalu-ye Darrah-ye Bala

Welcome to the Zardalu-ye Darrah-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zardālū-ye Darrah-ye Bālā. See Zardalu-ye Darrah-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zardālū-ye Darrah-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zardalu-ye Darrah-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.73732/69.95517
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:53
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Zardalu-ye Darrah-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Zardalu-ye Darrah-ye Bala

Online Dating

Zardalu-ye Darrah-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zardalu-ye Darrah-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zardalu-ye Darrah-ye Bala, Afghanistan