-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Zanburak

Map of Zanburak Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamburak,Zambūṟak,Zanburak,Zanbūrak,Замбурак,زنبورک, Zanbūrak

Zanburak

Welcome to the Zanburak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zanbūrak. See Zanburak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zanbūrak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zanburak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.53065/69.56735
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:48
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Zanburak
  •  
Places near Zanburak

Online Dating

Zanburak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zanburak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zanburak, Afghanistan