-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Zaghchah Guzar

Map of Zaghchah Guzar Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zagchaguzar,Zaghca Guzar,Zaghcha Guzar,Zaghchah Guzar,Zaghcheh Gozar,Zāghchah Guz̄ar,Zāghcheh Gozar,Zāghča Guzar,Загчагузар,زاغچه گذر, Zāghchah Guz̄ar

Zaghchah Guzar

Welcome to the Zaghchah Guzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zāghchah Guz̄ar. See Zaghchah Guzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zāghchah Guz̄ar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zaghchah Guzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.98428/69.39262
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:55
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Zaghchah Guzar
  •  
Places near Zaghchah Guzar

Online Dating

Zaghchah Guzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaghchah Guzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaghchah Guzar, Afghanistan