-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Yakah Shor

Map of Yakah Shor Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jakkashor,Yakah Shor,Yakah Shōr,Yakka Shor,Yakka Sor,Yakka Šor,Yakkashor,Yekkeh Shur,Yekkeh Shūr,ykh shwr,Яккашор,يكه شور,یکه شور, Yakah Shōr

Yakah Shor

Welcome to the Yakah Shor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakah Shōr. See Yakah Shor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakah Shōr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Yakah Shor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.98745/69.47311
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:24
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Yakah Shor
  •  
Places near Yakah Shor
Yakah Shōr (0 km) Quţan Būlāq (4.8 km) Gul Maysh (5.4 km) Qizil Sāy (5.6 km) Gul Maysh (6.3 km) Kukiya (6.7 km) Shōr Qūdūq (6.7 km) Tam ‘Alī (7.1 km) Zāghchah Guz̄ar (7.2 km) Mūsá Qishlāq (7.5 km) Aklī Māmay (7.7 km) Achah (7.9 km) Hazār Bāgh (8.4 km) Jīdah Būlāq (8.4 km) Sarak-e Māmay (8.6 km) Lālah Maīdān (8.8 km) Qizil Sāy (9 km) Gandah Bāshī (9 km)

Online Dating

Yakah Shor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakah Shor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakah Shor, Afghanistan