-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Wuchariq

Map of Wuchariq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vocharyk,Wocareq,Wochareq,Wochāreq,Wočāreq,Wuchariq,Wuchāriq,Вочарык,وچارق, Wuchāriq

Wuchariq

Welcome to the Wuchariq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wuchāriq. See Wuchariq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wuchāriq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Wuchariq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.81422/69.42348
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:30
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Wuchariq
  •  
Places near Wuchariq
Wuchāriq (0 km) Mullā Mimbar (1.7 km) Chuqur Qishlāq (1.8 km) Chaylah (2 km) Bahārak (2.5 km) Chapir (2.7 km) Chaylah (2.7 km) Khwājah Pahlawān (2.9 km) Shōrah Tū (3.7 km) Qarah Parchow (3.9 km) Shash Tapah (4.3 km) Qarah Parchow (4.5 km) Sāch Magh (4.7 km) Khwājah Pahlawān (4.9 km) Sasmāq Qishlāq (5.4 km) Āb Sarīnah (5.4 km) Khōstī Qishlāq (5.5 km) Shash Tapah (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Wuchariq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wuchariq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wuchariq, Afghanistan