-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Warsaj `Alaqahdari

Map of Warsaj `Alaqahdari Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Varsa,Varsaj,Warsaj,Warsaj Alaqadari,Warsaj `Alaqahdari,Warsaj ‘Alāqahdārī,Waṟsaj Alāqaḏāṟi,ورسج علاقه داری, Warsaj ‘Alāqahdārī

Warsaj `Alaqahdari

Welcome to the Warsaj `Alaqahdari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Warsaj ‘Alāqahdārī. See Warsaj `Alaqahdari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Warsaj ‘Alāqahdārī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Warsaj `Alaqahdari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.22431/69.98726
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:44
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Warsaj `Alaqahdari
  •  
Places near Warsaj `Alaqahdari

Online Dating

Warsaj `Alaqahdari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Warsaj `Alaqahdari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Warsaj `Alaqahdari, Afghanistan