-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Torigh Qishlaq

Map of Torigh Qishlaq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Toregh Qeshlaq,Toregh Qeslaq,Toregh Qešlāq,Torigh Qishlaq,Torigkyshlak,Towregh Qeshlaq,Towregh Qeshlāq,Turegh Qeshlaq,Tōregh Qeshlāq,Tōrigh Qishlāq,Tūregh Qeshlāq,Торигкышлак,تورغ قشلاق, Tōrigh Qishlāq

Torigh Qishlaq

Welcome to the Torigh Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrigh Qishlāq. See Torigh Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrigh Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Torigh Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.86534/69.39936
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Torigh Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Torigh Qishlaq
Tōrigh Qishlāq (0 km) Shēr Guz̄ar (1.4 km) Sāch Magh (1.4 km) Khwājah Pahlawān (3.1 km) Chapir (3.5 km) Moghul (4 km) Chuqur Qishlāq (4.3 km) Khwājah Pahlawān (4.3 km) Mullā Mimbar (5.6 km) Wuchāriq (6.1 km) Howar Sāy (6.4 km) Bahārak (7 km) Qūdūq Qishlāq (7.6 km) Chaylah (7.9 km) Chaylah (8.3 km) Qishlāq-e Mīr (8.4 km) Qizil Sāy (8.8 km) Āb Sarīnah (9 km)

Online Dating

Torigh Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Torigh Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torigh Qishlaq, Afghanistan