Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Tir Man Say

Map of Tir Man Say Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tir Man Say,Tirmansaj,Tirmansay,Tīr Mān Sāy,tyr man say,Тирмансай,تير مان سای,تیر مان سای, Tīr Mān Sāy

Tir Man Say

Welcome to the Tir Man Say google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tīr Mān Sāy. See Tir Man Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tīr Mān Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tir Man Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:10
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Tir Man Say
Places near Tir Man Say

Online Dating

Tir Man Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tir Man Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tir Man Say, Afghanistan