-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Tarmah Bay

Map of Tarmah Bay Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarma Bay,Tarmabaj,Tarmabay,Tarmah Bay,Tarmah Bāy,Tarmeh Bay,Tarmeh Bāy,Taṟma Bāy,Тармабай,ترمه بای, Tarmah Bāy

Tarmah Bay

Welcome to the Tarmah Bay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tarmah Bāy. See Tarmah Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tarmah Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tarmah Bay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.79269/69.49626
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:15
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Tarmah Bay
  •  
Places near Tarmah Bay

Online Dating

Tarmah Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tarmah Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tarmah Bay, Afghanistan