-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Talik Siah

Map of Koh-e Talik Siah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Talik Siah,Kohe Taleksyah,Kohe Taleksyāh,Kuh-e Talek Siah,Kuh-e Taleksyah,Kōh-e Talik Sīāh,Kūh-e Talek Sīāh,Kūh-e Taleksyāh,کوه تلک سیاه, Kōh-e Talik Sīāh

Koh-e Talik Siah

Welcome to the Koh-e Talik Siah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Talik Sīāh. See Koh-e Talik Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Talik Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Talik Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.00828/70.13908
  • Altitude: 5376 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:42
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Koh-e Talik Siah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Talik Siah
Tal Kundāl (9.8 km) Khūjō (9.9 km) Deh-e Tah Pā’īn (10 km) Pastakān (10.1 km) Yangay (10.1 km) Aspōgh (10.6 km) Khakhun (12.4 km) Pamnāw (13 km) Sowruq (13.3 km) Sar Dasht (13.4 km) Deh-e Jangalōk (14 km) Hiwut (14.7 km) Zaytūn (15.4 km) Qal‘achah (15.4 km) Kurōgāh (15.6 km) Gāw Kush (16 km) Adipas (16.1 km) Itrōy-e Bālā (16.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Talik Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Talik Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Talik Siah, Afghanistan