-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Takah Toymast

Map of Takah Toymast Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takah Toy Mast,Takah Toymast,Takah Tōymast,Takah Ţōy Mast,Takatoymast,تکه توی مست,تکه طوی مست, Takah Tōymast

Takah Toymast

Welcome to the Takah Toymast google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takah Tōymast. See Takah Toymast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takah Tōymast area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Takah Toymast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.63341/69.69405
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:58
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Takah Toymast
  •  
Places near Takah Toymast

Online Dating

Takah Toymast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takah Toymast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takah Toymast, Afghanistan