-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Nawah-ye Tagab-e Mian Shahr

Map of Nawah-ye Tagab-e Mian Shahr Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Pacek Bala,Nawa-i-Taqab Myansahr,Nawah-ye Pachik-e Bala,Nawah-ye Tagab-e Mian Shahr,Nawah-ye Taqab Mianshahr,Nāwah-ye Pachik-e Bālā,Nāwah-ye Tagab-e Mīān Shahr,Nāwah-ye Tagāb-e Mīān Shahr,Nāwah-ye Taqāb Mīānshahr,Nāwā-i-Paček Bālā,Nāwā-i-Taqab Myānšahr,Tagab-e Mianshahr,Tagabe Myansahr,Tagabe Myānsahṟ,Tagāb-e Mīānshahr,ناوۀ تگاب میان شهر,ناوۀ پچک بالا, Nāwah-ye Tagāb-e Mīān Shahr

Nawah-ye Tagab-e Mian Shahr

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Tagab-e Mian Shahr google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Tagāb-e Mīān Shahr. See Nawah-ye Tagab-e Mian Shahr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Tagāb-e Mīān Shahr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Tagab-e Mian Shahr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.20304/70.00592
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:16
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Tagab-e Mian Shahr
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Tagab-e Mian Shahr

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Tagab-e Mian Shahr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Tagab-e Mian Shahr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Tagab-e Mian Shahr, Afghanistan