Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Sudzhani

Map of Sudzhani Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sudzhani,Sujani,Sujānī,Sūjānī,sjany,Суджани,سجانی,سوجانی, Sudzhani


Welcome to the Sudzhani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sudzhani. See Sudzhani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sudzhani area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sudzhani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:08
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Sudzhani
Places near Sudzhani

Online Dating

Sudzhani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sudzhani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sudzhani, Afghanistan