Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Shululuk

Map of Shululuk Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shululuk,Shūlūlūk,Sululuk,shwlwlwk,Šūlūlūk,Шулулук,سولولوک,شولولوك, Shūlūlūk


Welcome to the Shululuk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shūlūlūk. See Shululuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shūlūlūk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shululuk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:45
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Shululuk
Places near Shululuk

Online Dating

Shululuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shululuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shululuk, Afghanistan