-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Sholkho

Map of Darah-ye Sholkho Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sholkho,Darah-ye Shulkhu,Darah-ye Shōlkhō,Darah-ye Shūlkhū,Darrah-ye Shulkhv,Darrah-ye Shūlkhv,Darreh-ye Shulkhu,Darreh-ye Shūlkhu,Darya Sulkhu,Darya Šūlkhu,درۀ شولخو, Darah-ye Shōlkhō

Darah-ye Sholkho

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sholkho google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shōlkhō. See Darah-ye Sholkho photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shōlkhō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Sholkho
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.08588/70.0165
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:38
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sholkho
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sholkho

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sholkho Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sholkho, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sholkho, Afghanistan