Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Shulish Darah

Map of Shulish Darah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shulesh Darrah,Shulesh Darreh,Shulish Darah,Shulishdara,Shūlesh Darrah,Shūlesh Darreh,Shūlish Darah,Sules Darrah,Šūleš Darrah,Шулишдара,شولش دره, Shūlish Darah

Shulish Darah

Welcome to the Shulish Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shūlish Darah. See Shulish Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shūlish Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shulish Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:45
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Shulish Darah
Places near Shulish Darah

Online Dating

Shulish Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shulish Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shulish Darah, Afghanistan