-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Namaz Bay

Map of Namaz Bay Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Namaz Bay,Namazbaj,Namazbay,Namāz Bāy,Sher Bay,Shir Beyg,Shēr Bay,Shīr Beyg,Намазбай,نماز بای, Namāz Bāy

Namaz Bay

Welcome to the Namaz Bay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Namāz Bāy. See Namaz Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Namāz Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Namaz Bay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.72988/69.38202
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:11
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Namaz Bay
  •  
Places near Namaz Bay
Namāz Bāy (0 km) Chaklah Ūr (0.9 km) Pingānī (1.2 km) Kanglī (1.3 km) Gavi (1.6 km) Ēl Murād Bāy (1.7 km) Shēr Bāy (1.9 km) Pingānī (2.2 km) Qōl Bars (2.4 km) Qōl Bars (2.9 km) Qarandū (3.3 km) Āq Masjid (3.7 km) Bōdālah (3.7 km) Bagi-Miri (3.9 km) Takhtah Kūprak (3.9 km) Āhangarhā (4 km) Jangal Bāgh (4.3 km) Āynah Bēg Bāy (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Namaz Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Namaz Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Namaz Bay, Afghanistan