-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Shayrah Chi

Map of Shayrah Chi Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sera Ci,Shayrah Chi,Shayrah Chī,Shera Chi,Sherā Chī,Sēṟa Cī,شیره چی, Shayrah Chī

Shayrah Chi

Welcome to the Shayrah Chi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayrah Chī. See Shayrah Chi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayrah Chī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shayrah Chi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.435/69.3122
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:16
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Shayrah Chi
  •  
Places near Shayrah Chi

Online Dating

Shayrah Chi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayrah Chi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayrah Chi, Afghanistan