-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Shingirab

Map of Shingirab Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Senegerab,Senegeṟāb,Shengerab,Shengerāb,Shingirab,Shingirāb,شنگراب, Shingirāb

Shingirab

Welcome to the Shingirab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shingirāb. See Shingirab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shingirāb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shingirab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.96433/69.96648
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:26
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Shingirab
  •  
Places near Shingirab

Online Dating

Shingirab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shingirab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shingirab, Afghanistan