-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Shah Qimat

Map of Shah Qimat Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Qimat,Shah Qimat,Shakhkimat,Shāh Qīmat,shah qymt,Šāh Qīmat,Шахкимат,شاه قيمت,شاه قیمت, Shāh Qīmat

Shah Qimat

Welcome to the Shah Qimat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Qīmat. See Shah Qimat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Qīmat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shah Qimat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.68812/69.52578
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Shah Qimat
  •  
Places near Shah Qimat
Shāh Qīmat (0 km) Bādām Darah (1.3 km) Ismāy Sanglākh (1.7 km) Āhangarhā (1.9 km) Gowhar Sang (2.4 km) Andarābī (2.7 km) Safikha (2.9 km) Qazāq Qishlāq (2.9 km) Ḩājī Yōnus (3.1 km) Muqīm Qishlāq (3.3 km) Safikha (4 km) Ayshān Qishlāq (4.1 km) Dahān-e Shōrāb (4.2 km) Dibāsh (4.6 km) Nowābād (4.6 km) Shaylam (5.2 km) Khar-e Tū (5.2 km) Qarah Mullā (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Shah Qimat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Qimat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Qimat, Afghanistan