-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Shah `Ali

Map of Shah `Ali Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah `Ali,Shah `Ali,Shakh-Ali,Shāh ‘Alī,Šāh ‘Ali,Шах-Али,شاه علی, Shāh ‘Alī

Shah `Ali

Welcome to the Shah `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh ‘Alī. See Shah `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shah `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.71308/69.23824
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:55
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Shah `Ali
  •  
Places near Shah `Ali

Online Dating

Shah `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah `Ali, Afghanistan