-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Setayw

Map of Setayw Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Setayw,Setew,Sêtayw,Sētēw,ستیو, Sêtayw

Setayw

Welcome to the Setayw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêtayw. See Setayw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêtayw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Setayw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.2426/70.16667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:18
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Setayw
  •  
Places near Setayw

Online Dating

Setayw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Setayw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Setayw, Afghanistan