-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Shayra Talah

Map of Shayra Talah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sera Tala,Sera Talah,Shayra Talah,Shayrā Talah,Sēṟā Tala,Sēṟā Talah,شیرا تله, Shayrā Talah

Shayra Talah

Welcome to the Shayra Talah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayrā Talah. See Shayra Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayrā Talah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shayra Talah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.11777/69.61045
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:43
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Shayra Talah
  •  
Places near Shayra Talah

Online Dating

Shayra Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayra Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayra Talah, Afghanistan