-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Sar Rustaq

Map of Sar Rustaq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Rostaq,Sar Rostāq,Sar Rustag,Sar Rustaq,Sar Rustāq,Saṟ Ṟustāg,سر رستاق, Sar Rustāq

Sar Rustaq

Welcome to the Sar Rustaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Rustāq. See Sar Rustaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Rustāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar Rustaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.10792/69.90883
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:28
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Sar Rustaq
  •  
Places near Sar Rustaq

Online Dating

Sar Rustaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Rustaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Rustaq, Afghanistan