-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Sar-e Aw-e Anoy

Map of Sar-e Aw-e Anoy Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya Anoy,Darya Anōy,Sar-e Ab-e Anuy,Sar-e Av-e Anoy,Sar-e Aw-e Anoy,Sar-e Āb-e Anūy,Sar-e Āv-e Anoy,Sar-e Āw-e Anōy,Sare Awe Anoy,Saṟe Āwe Anoy,سر آو انوی, Sar-e Āw-e Anōy

Sar-e Aw-e Anoy

Welcome to the Sar-e Aw-e Anoy google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Āw-e Anōy. See Sar-e Aw-e Anoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Āw-e Anōy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Aw-e Anoy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.17893/70.15754
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Sar-e Aw-e Anoy
  •  
Places near Sar-e Aw-e Anoy
Pazhayk (0.2 km) Sangow (1.1 km) Jangal-e Mukhnōy (2.1 km) Andirō (4.1 km) Sar-e Deh Gaz (4.3 km) Sīkh Darah (4.9 km) Uchōkh (5.1 km) Itrōy-e Pā’īn (5.9 km) Sang-e Safēd (5.9 km) Askawān (5.9 km) Pūlūk (6 km) Parah (6.2 km) Paytow (6.3 km) Kīndī (6.4 km) Awringīā (6.7 km) Ūch (6.7 km) Itrōy-e Bālā (6.8 km) Pōshōstān (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Aw-e Anoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Aw-e Anoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Aw-e Anoy, Afghanistan