-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Sarak-e Mamay

Map of Sarak-e Mamay Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarak-e Mamay,Sarak-e Māmay,Sarak-i-Mamay,Sarak-i-Māmay,سرک مامی, Sarak-e Māmay

Sarak-e Mamay

Welcome to the Sarak-e Mamay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarak-e Māmay. See Sarak-e Mamay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarak-e Māmay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sarak-e Mamay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.01996/69.56101
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:17
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Sarak-e Mamay
  •  
Places near Sarak-e Mamay

Online Dating

Sarak-e Mamay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarak-e Mamay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarak-e Mamay, Afghanistan