-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Kuh-e Sangbuneh

Map of Kuh-e Sangbuneh Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuh-e Sangbona,Kuh-e Sangbuneh,Kūh-e Sangbōna,Kūh-e Sangbūneh, Kūh-e Sangbūneh

Kuh-e Sangbuneh

Welcome to the Kuh-e Sangbuneh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Sangbūneh. See Kuh-e Sangbuneh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Sangbūneh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kuh-e Sangbuneh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.01667/69.38333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:47
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Sangbuneh
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Sangbuneh

Online Dating

Kuh-e Sangbuneh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Sangbuneh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Sangbuneh, Afghanistan