-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Sangbonah

Map of Darah-ye Sangbonah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sang Bonah,Darah-ye Sang Bōnah,Darah-ye Sangbonah,Darah-ye Sangbōnah,Darrah Sangbona,Darrah-ye Sangbona,Darrah-ye Sangbōna,Darrahe Sangbona,Darreh-ye Sangbuneh,Darreh-ye Sangbūneh,Sangbona,درۀ سنگبونه,Ḏaṟṟah Sangbōna,Ḏaṟṟahe Sangbōna, Darah-ye Sangbōnah

Darah-ye Sangbonah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sangbonah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sangbōnah. See Darah-ye Sangbonah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sangbōnah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Sangbonah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.98073/70.34235
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:17
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 16:37
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sangbonah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sangbonah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sangbonah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sangbonah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sangbonah, Afghanistan