Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Royan Darah

Map of Royan Darah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Royan Darah,Royandara,Rōyan Darah,Rōyandara,روین دره, Rōyan Darah

Royan Darah

Welcome to the Royan Darah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōyan Darah. See Royan Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōyan Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Royan Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:54
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Royan Darah
Places near Royan Darah

Online Dating

Royan Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Royan Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Royan Darah, Afghanistan