-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Kuh-e Rostaq

Map of Kuh-e Rostaq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-i-Rustaq,Koh-i-Ṟustāq,Kuh-e Rostaq,Kūh-e Rostāq, Kūh-e Rostāq

Kuh-e Rostaq

Welcome to the Kuh-e Rostaq google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Rostāq. See Kuh-e Rostaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Rostāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kuh-e Rostaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.25/69.58333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:28
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Rostaq
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Rostaq

Online Dating

Kuh-e Rostaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Rostaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Rostaq, Afghanistan