-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darya-ye Rustaq

Map of Darya-ye Rustaq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Rostaq,Darya-i-Rostāq,Darya-i-Rustag,Darya-ye Rostaq,Darya-ye Rustaq,Daryā-ye Rostāq,Daryā-ye Rustāq,دریای رستاق,Ḏaryā-i-Rustāg, Daryā-ye Rustāq

Darya-ye Rustaq

Welcome to the Darya-ye Rustaq google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Rustāq. See Darya-ye Rustaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Rustāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darya-ye Rustaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.35204/69.73178
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:03
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Rustaq
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Rustaq
Āq Jar (0.5 km) Jurghaytū (1.4 km) Pōstik-e Pā’īn (1.8 km) Bayshkapah (2.1 km) Karīm Bāy (2.2 km) Pōstak-e Bālā (2.8 km) Moghulān (4.2 km) Takhnābād (5.7 km) Moghulān (5.9 km) Zaribay (8.5 km) Bāy Yāwah (8.6 km) Nūr Aḩmad Bāy (8.7 km) Bāy Yāwah (8.9 km) Khaylān (8.9 km) Chāh Āb (8.9 km) Igzah (9.4 km) Yakah Tūt (10.2 km) Jōrah Bāy (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Rustaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Rustaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Rustaq, Afghanistan