-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Rowkan

Map of Darah-ye Rowkan Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Rawkan,Darah-ye Rawkān,Darah-ye Rowkan,Darah-ye Rowkān,Darrah Rawkan,Darrahe Rawkan,Darreh-ye Rawkan,Darreh-ye Rawkān,Raukan,درۀ روکان,Ḏaṟṟah Ṟawkān,Ḏaṟṟahe Ṟawkān, Darah-ye Rowkān

Darah-ye Rowkan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Rowkan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Rowkān. See Darah-ye Rowkan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Rowkān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Rowkan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95436/70.04921
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:29
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Rowkan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Rowkan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Rowkan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Rowkan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Rowkan, Afghanistan