Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Qur Quduq

Map of Qur Quduq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qur Qoduq,Qur Quduq,Qur Qūdūq,قر قودوق, Qur Qūdūq

Qur Quduq

Welcome to the Qur Quduq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qur Qūdūq. See Qur Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qur Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qur Quduq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:32
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Qur Quduq
Places near Qur Quduq

Online Dating

Qur Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qur Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qur Quduq, Afghanistan