Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Quduq Qishlaq

Map of Quduq Qishlaq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kudukkyshlak,Qoduq Qeshlaq,Qodūq Qeshlāq,Quduq,Quduq Qeslaq,Quduq Qishlaq,Qudūq,Qudūq Qešlāq,Qūdūq Qishlāq,qdwq qshlaq,Кудуккышлак,قدوق قشلاق,قودوق قشلاق, Qūdūq Qishlāq

Quduq Qishlaq

Welcome to the Quduq Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qūdūq Qishlāq. See Quduq Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qūdūq Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Quduq Qishlaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:15
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Quduq Qishlaq
Places near Quduq Qishlaq

Online Dating

Quduq Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Quduq Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Quduq Qishlaq, Afghanistan