-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Qotum Bulaq

Map of Qotum Bulaq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotumbulak,Qotom Bolagh,Qotum Bolaq,Qotum Bolāq,Qotum Bulaq,Qotum Bulāq,Qoţom Bolāgh,Qōtum Būlāq,qtm blagh,Котумбулак,قطم بلاغ,قوتم بولاق, Qōtum Būlāq

Qotum Bulaq

Welcome to the Qotum Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōtum Būlāq. See Qotum Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōtum Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qotum Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.91135/69.5483
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:29
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Qotum Bulaq
  •  
Places near Qotum Bulaq

Online Dating

Qotum Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qotum Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qotum Bulaq, Afghanistan