Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Qizil Say

Map of Qizil Say Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyzylsaj,Kyzylsay,Qezel Say,Qezel Sāy,Qizil Say,Qizil Sāy,Кызылсай,قزل سای, Qizil Sāy

Qizil Say

Welcome to the Qizil Say google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qizil Sāy. See Qizil Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qizil Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qizil Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:03
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Qizil Say
Places near Qizil Say

Online Dating

Qizil Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qizil Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qizil Say, Afghanistan