-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darya-ye Qizil Qishlaq

Map of Darya-ye Qizil Qishlaq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Qezel Qeslaq,Darya-i-Qezel Qešlāq,Darya-ye Qezel Qeshlaq,Darya-ye Qizil Qishlaq,Daryā-ye Qezel Qeshlāq,Daryā-ye Qizil Qishlāq,دریای قزل قشلاق, Daryā-ye Qizil Qishlāq

Darya-ye Qizil Qishlaq

Welcome to the Darya-ye Qizil Qishlaq google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Qizil Qishlāq. See Darya-ye Qizil Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Qizil Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darya-ye Qizil Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.92212/69.71906
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:15
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Qizil Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Qizil Qishlaq
Kōṯ Āwah (0.2 km) Dasht-e Mīrzā’ī (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Girdāb (1.8 km) Dashtak (2.1 km) Tāwah Tāsh (3.2 km) Gharīb Bachah (3.6 km) Khwājah Lamtī (3.7 km) Pas Moghul (3.8 km) Nahristān (4.5 km) Gharab Darah (5.2 km) Chākar (5.2 km) Dādsī (5.2 km) Chuqur Qishlāq (5.3 km) ‘Alāt (6.5 km) Darah-ye Gāwak (6.6 km) Dastār Paych (6.8 km) Qur Qūdūq (6.9 km) Ghāch (7 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Qizil Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Qizil Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Qizil Qishlaq, Afghanistan