-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Qarah-ye Kaltak

Map of Qarah-ye Kaltak Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karaji-Kal'tak,Karayi-Kal'tak,Karayi-Kal’tak,Qara-i-Kaltak,Qarah-ye Kaltak,Qareh-ye Kaltak,Qaṟa-i-Kaltak,Карайи-Кальтак,قرۀ كلتك,قرۀ کلتک, Qarah-ye Kaltak

Qarah-ye Kaltak

Welcome to the Qarah-ye Kaltak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah-ye Kaltak. See Qarah-ye Kaltak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah-ye Kaltak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qarah-ye Kaltak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.6556/69.34513
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Qarah-ye Kaltak
  •  
Places near Qarah-ye Kaltak
Qarah-ye Kaltak (0 km) Afaki (0.9 km) Pashah Khōr (1.7 km) Jalā’ir (1.8 km) Jalā’ir-e Kalān (2.8 km) Jalā’ir (2.9 km) Jalā’ir-e Khōrd (3 km) Baysh Kapah (3.2 km) Jalā’ir (3.5 km) Baysh Kapah (3.9 km) Ghārak (4.1 km) Shīngar Ābī (4.7 km) Murch ‘Alī (4.8 km) Ghōrah Chī (5.2 km) Murch ‘Alī (5.5 km) Murch ‘Alī (6 km) Būrkah (6.1 km) Dahān-e Qishlāq (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Qarah-ye Kaltak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarah-ye Kaltak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah-ye Kaltak, Afghanistan