-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Tagab-e Qalat

Map of Tagab-e Qalat Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Qalat,Tagāb-e Qalāt,تگاب قلات, Tagāb-e Qalāt

Tagab-e Qalat

Welcome to the Tagab-e Qalat google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Qalāt. See Tagab-e Qalat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Qalāt area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tagab-e Qalat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.2969/70.2727
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:47
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Qalat
  •  
Places near Tagab-e Qalat
Aymind (8.8 km) Shahr-e Firing (10.2 km) Pōshōstān (11.7 km) Awringīā (11.9 km) Sang-e Safēd (12.2 km) Sīkh Darah (12.7 km) Pūlūk (12.9 km) Askawān (13.5 km) Andirō (13.6 km) Bakhtīngān (15.7 km) Kīndī (16 km) Fōrghāfilī (16.1 km) Sangow (16.6 km) Pazhayk (16.7 km) Deh-e Zayr (17.2 km) Jangal-e Mukhnōy (17.3 km) Siyāh Kōh (17.3 km) Ūch (17.3 km)

Online Dating

Tagab-e Qalat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab-e Qalat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Qalat, Afghanistan