Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Qadiani

Map of Qadiani Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qadiani,Qadyani,Qādīānī,Qāḏyāni,قادیانی, Qādīānī


Welcome to the Qadiani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qādīānī. See Qadiani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qādīānī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qadiani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:08
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Qadiani
Places near Qadiani

Online Dating

Qadiani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qadiani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qadiani, Afghanistan