-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Pusidah

Map of Darah-ye Pusidah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pusidah,Darah-ye Pūsidah,Darrah-ye Pusida,Darrah-ye Pūsida,Darreh-ye Pusideh,Darreh-ye Pūsīdeh,درۀ پوسده, Darah-ye Pūsidah

Darah-ye Pusidah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pusidah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pūsidah. See Darah-ye Pusidah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pūsidah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Pusidah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.14724/70.17073
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pusidah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pusidah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pusidah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pusidah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pusidah, Afghanistan