-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Mantaqah-ye Pul-e Tang

Map of Mantaqah-ye Pul-e Tang Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Pul-i-Tang,Mantaqa-ye Pul-e Tang,Mantaqah-ye Pul-e Tang,Mantaqeh-ye Pol-e Tang,Manţaqah-ye Pul-e Tang,Manţaqeh-ye Pol-e Tang,منطقۀ پل تنگ, Manţaqah-ye Pul-e Tang

Mantaqah-ye Pul-e Tang

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Pul-e Tang google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Pul-e Tang. See Mantaqah-ye Pul-e Tang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Pul-e Tang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Pul-e Tang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.64341/69.70647
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:02
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Pul-e Tang
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Pul-e Tang

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Pul-e Tang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Pul-e Tang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Pul-e Tang, Afghanistan