-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Pistah Mazar

Map of Pistah Mazar Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pesta Mazar,Pesta Mazāṟ,Pesteh Mazar,Pesteh Mazār,Pistah Mazar,Pistah Mazār,پسته مزار, Pistah Mazār

Pistah Mazar

Welcome to the Pistah Mazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pistah Mazār. See Pistah Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pistah Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pistah Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.1546/69.59921
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:35
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Pistah Mazar
  •  
Places near Pistah Mazar

Online Dating

Pistah Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pistah Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pistah Mazar, Afghanistan