-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Pastow

Map of Pastow Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pastaw,Pastow,پستو, Pastow

Pastow

Welcome to the Pastow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pastow. See Pastow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pastow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pastow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.2892/69.97531
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:58
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Pastow
  •  
Places near Pastow

Online Dating

Pastow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pastow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pastow, Afghanistan